Aspen Ridge Middle School announces honor roll
6th Grade All A’s:
Ian Bivins
Allyana Grochowski
Andrea Honkala
Emma Jestila
Robin Lequia
Kaitlyn Moebius
Mackenzie Pierpont
Allyson Poirier
Thomas Seablom
Kate Wisuri
6th Grade A’s and B’s:
Colin Ackland
Nolan Aho-Carello
Grace Anderson
Carson Argall
Bryce Blixt
Mykayla Brown
Addison Dunphy
Lydia Fraser
Emilee Hebert
Katelyn Hill
Autumn Holmgren
Lucy Howe
Andrew King
Ethan Laiho
Kirsten LaMere
Bryce Markham
Madison Marta
Heidi Meglathery
Leah Miller
Lola Morrison
Vanessa Nichols
Wesley Perry
Johnny Peters
Natasha Ruokolainen
Nickolas Salzwedel
Mollie Stille
Martin Suring
Brandon Vickstrom
Max Wiljanen
6th Grade B Average:
Tara Alderton
Jacob Bazinette
Allan Bottari
Jayna Burke
Kaydi Carlson
Evelyn Cook
Macy Dove
Kambrie Duquette
Sierrah Hallum
Sophia Heinzman
Ellie Homola
Maria Johnson
Jace Latimer
Jillian Mahaffey
Brody Manley
Lila Mickelson
Savannah Nelson
Isabella Nora
Jacob Olson
Aidan Rajala
Tyler Robbins
Emma Rochon
Harmony Taylor
Owen Wisuri
7th Grade All A’s:
Tyler Annala
Natalie Blanck
Renee Blanck
Nautica Briggs
Sarah Connors
Gavin Dawson
Jacob Johnson
Kalle Keranen
Jillian Koski
Ella Maki
Sarina Maki
Daniel Ostola
Natalie Prophet
Garrett Sundberg
7th Grade A’s and B’s:
Brita Anderson
Monica Bartle
Isabella Betterly
Marcus Boase
Zachary Carlson
Trevor Chantelois
Marshall Coolidge
Scott Currie
Scott Edwards
Katie Emanuelson
Tristen Harsila
Spencer Harvala
Grace Johnson
Emma Kargela
Oliva Klumpp
Samuel Kuopus
William Kuopus
Cara Laiho
Mallory Leece
Matthew Lemire
Ella Luke
Arwen Luttenton-
Hamel
Easton Markham
Jacob Mattson
Laci Moffatt
Luke Olson
Connor Picotte
Leonard Pizziola
Chase Prophet
Savannah Sevegney
Marissa Snell
Dylan Solomon
Keelia Solomon-
Lundwall
Travis Uren
7th Grade B Average:
Jordyn Adriano
Joslin Aho
Samuel Arseneau
Mason Barry
Zachary Beckman
Lyla Burke
Chad Champion
Joslynn Collick
Matthew Garver
Tucker Havel
Dylan Korpi
Breannea Leuallen
Hannah Mattila
Trinity Mitchell
Samantha Perrault
Ian Pohlman
Justin Richards
Gavin Scott
Allyson Smail
Jillian Sonderschafer
Jordyn Sundblad
Bryce Vickstrom
Zachary Villeneuve
Kaitlyn Williams
Haley Young
8th Grade All A’s:
Madison Barry
Claire Gilles
Chloe Grochowski
Meg Harmon
Madacyn Helstein
Clara Johnson
Allison Korpi
Amber Lahnanen
Kaylee LaMere
December Larson
Hunter LeClair
Jake Maki
Garrett Mann
Avery Mariuzza
Luke Mariuzza
Emily Nelson
MacKenzy Nelson
Landon Ouellette
Noah Penrose
Shianne Rodda
Hannah Young
8th Grade A’s and B’s:
Alex Adriano
Emma Aho
Thomas Boase
Marley Hagelin
Chelsey Harper
Maija Homola
Justin Kalbfleisch
Bradley Koski
Taylor Lequia
Aleisha Magnuson
Madisyn Mead
Lacy Miller
Benjamin Nichols
Alana Nuorala
Robert Papp
Shelby Schultz
Hali Simon
Allyssea Smith
Brianna Stephens
Dartanyan Taylor
Jayda Vance
Luke Vidlund
Jenna Wealton
Jayvin Zaleski
8th Grade B Average:
Lily Anderson
Abigail Faull
Andrea Faull
Phoebe Grigg
Angelina Heinzman
Elijah Hubard
Elizabeth Korpi
Ella Kuopus
Caleb Lucas
Justin Luce
Isabel Luke
Anthony Misale
Madalynn Olivier
Samuel Rochon
Elainna Tharp
Derek Tobias
Livvie Wood